-
Senior Lecturer : Fashion Textiles
+4411732 84831
-
Senior Lecturer - Architecture and Planning
Faculty of Environment and Technology (FET)
+4411732 84837
-
ACE - Creative and Cultural Industries
+44117 965 6261
-
Programme Lead and Senior Lecturer in Public Health
HAS - Applied Sciences
+441173287153
-
Senior Lecturer - Children and Young People's Nursing
College of Health, Science and Society
-
Co-programme Lead and Senior Lecturer Occupational Therapy
College of Health, Science and Society
+441173284951
-
Senior Lecturer
Faculty of Arts, Creative Industries, and Education (ACE)
+4411732 84553
-
Emeritus Professor
College of Arts, Technology and Environment
-
Senior Research Fellow
College of Arts, Technology and Environment
-
Senior Lecturer - Anatomy and Physiology Programme Leader for BSc (hons) Biomedical Science
HAS - Applied Sciences
+441173287155
-
Senior Lecturer, Programme Lead, M.Sc. HealthPsychology
School of Social Sciences
+44117 965 6261
-
Lecturer : History
ACE - Creative and Cultural Industries
+4411732 84391