-
Senior Lecturer - Strategy and Operations Management
FBL - Business and Management
+441173283743
-
Senior Lecturer in Structures and Composites
FET - Engineering, Design and Mathematics
+441173281278
-
Senior Lecturer Creative and Professional Writing
Faculty of Arts, Creative Industries, and Education (ACE)
+441179656261
-
Senior Lecturer Early Childhood and Education
School of Education and Childhood
+441173282335
-
Optometry Programme Lead and Senior Lecturer
HAS - Allied Health Professions
+441173282169
-
Senior Lecturer in Smart and Resilient Cities and Structures
School of Engineering
+441173282353
-
Senior Lecturer
FBL - Accounting, Economics and Finance
+441173283723
-
Programme Leader (Policing) and Senior Lecturer Policing and Criminology
+441173286887
-
Senior Lecturer: Marketing
Marketing
+441173283484
-
Senior lectuer in Accounting and Finance
FBL - Accounting, Economics and Finance
+441173287115
-
Senior lectuer in Accounting and Finance
Faculty of Business and Law (FBL)
+441173284269
-
Professional Lead/Senior Lecturer - Adult Nursing
HAS - Nursing and Midwifery
+441173288816