-
Senior Lecturer
FET - Engineering, Design and Mathematics
+4411732 87369
-
Lecturer
FET - Architecture and the Built Environment
+4411732 81873
-
Associate Professor
Faculty of Health and Applied Sciences (HAS)
HAS - Applied Sciences
+441173284743
-
SPS Administrator
Academic Services - Student Administration
SPS - Administration and Operations
+441179656261
-
Senior Lecturer in Journalism
ACE - Film and Journalism
+441179656261
-
Senior Lecturer - Anatomy and Physiology Programme Leader for BSc (hons) Biomedical Science
HAS - Applied Sciences
+441173287155
-
Senior Lecturer in Building Information Modelling, Co-programme leader MSc BIM
+441173281921
-
Information Point Assistant
Student and Partnership Services (SPS)
-
Joint Programme Leader and Senior Lecturer - Policing
HAS - Health and Social Sciences
-
Senior Lecturer in Mathematics
FET - Computer Science and Creative Technologies
+441173283143
-
Professional Lead/Senior Lecturer - Adult Nursing
HAS - Nursing and Midwifery
+4411732 88816
-
Lecturer - Art
College of Arts, Technology and Environment